Puget sur Argens 59 équipes
1/4 Lassagne S/Arnéodo battent
Garnero F/ Menai
Barletto T/ Rossignol battent
Tournou/Grincourt
Chaboche /Ferhat battent
Biaggini /Fernandez
Sales/Sala battent
Daouri /Audisio
1/2 Chaboche /Ferhat battent
Barletto T/ Rossignol
Sales/Sala battent
Lassagne S/Arnéodo
Vainqueur Chaboche /Ferhat
Finaliste Sales/Sala
Chaboche /Ferhat Sales /Sala
Arnéodo / Lassagne S Barletto T / Rossignol
Challenge du MAIRE - JP 2X2 SAINT TROPEZ - 22 Equipes 19 Juillet 2014
Vainqueur : ASTESAN Bernard B. COGOLINOISE
SALVESTRINI Edmond "
Finaliste : MARTIN J. Pierre B. TROPEZIENNE
SALVESTRINI Yves "
1/2 GRIVOLAT Gilbert CB. SATDE DE L'EST (1032)
MAGLIANI Henri LA BOULE SAMBRACITAINE
1/2 AUSSEL Jean B. TROPEZIENNE
MERLATTI Aimé CB. PIGNANS
1/4 METROT J. Claude B. TROPEZIENNE
BABLIN Claude AS JARDIN DU LUXEMBOURG (0459)
1/4 BREMARE Nicolas LP. CAVALAIROIS
VANDRILLE J. Marie "
1/4 MANCUSO Eric BJ. VIDAUBAN
PASCAL Robert B. GASSIN CROIX VALMER
1/4 LOUBARESSE Laurent B. PLANTOURIANNE
GRINDA Jean "
LE PROVENCAL 13 1072 équipes
1/8 151 Bertrand S/Martinez F Giani contre 497 Gregori / Ferrero /Vayrette
551 Pellegrini B/ Libbra B/Atzeni contre 637 Libraty /Coppola / Ferrera
604 Giai /Martini M/Blache contre 551 Pellegrini B/ Libbra B/Atzeni
943 Escarras D/Tassy / Corre contre 790 Gomez F / Caparros L / Cerchi
652 Pironti /Griseri / Casanova contre 837 Romero M / Chamberon /Santiago J
156 Croso /Dalmasso / Martinez F contre 548 Muratori / Lamotte / Coradossi
1039 Kerfah A et M / Terreno contre 427 Sylvi /Villanova / Lafleur M
203 Rambla / Turkan / Chabaud contre Ceyte /Valdès /Fontani
1/4 790 Gomez F / Caparros L / Cerchi contre 1039 Kerfah A et M / Terreno
551 Pellegrini B/ Libbra B/Atzeni contre 551 Pellegrini B/ Libbra B/Atzeni
837 Romero M / Chamberon /Santiago J contre 548 Muratori / Lamotte / Coradossi
497 Gregori / Ferrero /Vayrette contre 203 Rambla / Turkan / Chabaud
1/2 1039 Kerfah A et M / Terreno battent 203 Rambla / Turkan / Chabaud
551 Pellegrini B/ Libbra B/Atzeni battent 548 Muratori / Lamotte / Coradossi
Finaliste Pellegrini B/ Libbra B/Atzeni
Vainqueur KERFAH A et M / TERRENO
Finaliste Libbra B/Atzeni/Pellegrini B
Vainqueur 2014 Kerfah A/Terreno/Kerfah M
Solliès Pont
Vainqueur :Tanzi/ Verger
Puget sur Argens 44 équipes
1/4 2 Constantin /Laffont
1 Galfré/ Didonna
2 Delys/ Garnero F
31 Maret / Cimino
7 Chaboche /Neher M
42 Grani/ Aimé
38 Castellani / Magne
6 Sales / Menai
1/2 Sales / Menai contre Castellani / Magne
Galfré/ Didonna contre Grani/ Aimé
Finaliste : Galfré/ Didonna
Vainqueur :Sales / Menai
Menai /Sales Didonna/ Galfré
Grani/ Aimé Magne / Castellani